Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, SHERWOOD DRIVE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.6%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
+96.6%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+32.6%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 30 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9SA
← Back to All Properties