Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, RETFORD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 1FZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+62.6%
Sold on 20 October 2020
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+81.1%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 13 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 1FZ
← Back to All Properties