Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BRAMLYN CLOSE, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S43 4QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+23.4%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+32.8%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+144.1%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£70,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,750
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 4QP
← Back to All Properties