Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, COLSTON GATE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 3JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,500
+23.4%
Sold on 11 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+39.0%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£44,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,100
+6.1%
Sold on 5 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£6,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 1 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 3JY
← Back to All Properties