Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MEADOW ROAD, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 3EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+41.1%
Sold on 26 April 2018
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+47.6%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+75.0%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 3EP
← Back to All Properties