7, GLADSTONE STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 0TE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.1%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£88,000+141.1%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,500+41.5%
Sold on 11 October 1999
Terraced
+£10,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,800+5.3%
Sold on 16 July 1998
Terraced
+£1,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1