Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, STRAWBERRY FIELDS DRIVE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 8ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+2.4%
Sold on 29 April 2019
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+42.4%
Sold on 12 December 2005
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 7 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 8ER
← Back to All Properties