62, MEADOW WAY, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA15 7AZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.3%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£199,000+116.3%
Sold on 5 August 2008
Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,000+12.2%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000+2.5%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000-5.9%
Sold on 29 February 2000
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1