Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ALDER CLOSE, HEATHFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN21 8BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.7%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,500
+111.7%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 10 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN21 8BY
← Back to All Properties