6, WEAVERS CLOSE, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR12 9EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,250
Last Sold Price
20 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.9%
Price Change
+£42,650 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£76,250+126.9%
Sold on 20 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,600+12.2%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 27 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1