Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, GURLINGS CLOSE, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB9 0EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£457,500
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+419.9%
Price Change
+£369,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£457,500
+419.9%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Detached
+£369,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 19 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 0EG
← Back to All Properties