Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SURREY STREET, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 2RX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.9%
Price Change
+£102,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£167,500
+157.9%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£102,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 14 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 2RX
← Back to All Properties