5, WERNER TERRACE, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

MK18 2HQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+31.4%
Sold on 20 February 2019
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000+23.8%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000+180.0%
Sold on 2 April 2003
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1