Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BROOKSIDE COURT, 142, PRESTBURY ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 3BR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.4%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£131,000
+194.4%
Sold on 23 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 30 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3BR
← Back to All Properties