Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GORSEFIELD LODGE, LULWORTH ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 2AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
16 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.0%
Price Change
-£50 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£189,950
-0.0%
Sold on 16 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+13.1%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+43.0%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 15 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 2AS
← Back to All Properties