32, NORTH WARREN ROAD, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN21 2TT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,100
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.6%
Price Change
+£105,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,100+233.6%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£105,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+194.1%
Sold on 23 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£29,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,300
Sold on 15 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1