55C, MARMION ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO5 2AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.5%
Price Change
+£57,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£120,000+90.5%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,995+70.3%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Terraced
+£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1