Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HERTFORD ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 8BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£15,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,500
+28.2%
Sold on 5 February 2020
Terraced
+£15,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 20 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 8BW
← Back to All Properties