83, JUBILEE ROAD, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M24 2LT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.7%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£76,000-18.7%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1