68, BRANCH ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 3NB

9 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,621
Last Sold Price
27 September 2018
9
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.4%
Price Change
+£63,621 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£110,621+135.4%
Sold on 27 September 2018
Terraced
+£63,621 from previous sale
Sale #9
£47,000+135.0%
Sold on 20 November 2007
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£20,000+0.0%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£20,000+0.0%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£20,000+60.0%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£12,500-21.9%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£16,000-23.8%
Sold on 19 October 2000
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,000-6.7%
Sold on 19 October 2000
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1