48, SLEAFORD ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 9QW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£190,000+52.0%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+8.7%
Sold on 12 December 2016
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+12.7%
Sold on 1 December 2011
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 15 May 2009
Detached
Sale #1