Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CLEVES COURT, MILL ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 4AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,500
Last Sold Price
3 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£241,500
+30.5%
Sold on 3 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+25.0%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+91.0%
Sold on 23 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 17 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 4AQ
← Back to All Properties