Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6A, BOULTON ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£289,000
+44.5%
Sold on 8 February 2021
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+63.3%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
-14.0%
Sold on 5 November 2012
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 23 July 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0DF
← Back to All Properties