Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
284, LABURNUM GROVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,500
+65.0%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+43.4%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0EX
← Back to All Properties