Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MILLER AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 7YA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.6%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£332,000
+76.6%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 11 December 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 7YA
← Back to All Properties