79, RAFFIA WAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L9 6ES

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£24,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£177,000+15.7%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,950
Sold on 30 June 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1