48, KENT DRIVE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 1UN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£282,000+50.8%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000+52.3%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Detached
+£64,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,750
Sold on 21 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1