Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, SELSEY AVENUE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 1NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,995
Last Sold Price
2 December 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+317.1%
Price Change
+£152,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,995
+317.1%
Sold on 2 December 2010
Terraced
+£152,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 1NQ
← Back to All Properties