Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SUMMERSGILL CLOSE, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 2EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£85,000
+13.3%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
-10.7%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+73.2%
Sold on 10 January 2005
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 2EL
← Back to All Properties