Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LOW WOOD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 6HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,500
+62.5%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+9.3%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+147.3%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 6HD
← Back to All Properties