Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, HOLBROOK ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 3LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+31.6%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+86.2%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 3LF
← Back to All Properties