Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LOVELL GARDENS, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6TX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+21.8%
Sold on 27 November 2023
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,000
+36.9%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+9.2%
Sold on 12 November 2014
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+134.1%
Sold on 27 June 2011
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 4 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6TX
← Back to All Properties