Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55B, HIGHGATE ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS1 3JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£291,500
Last Sold Price
17 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£291,500
-2.8%
Sold on 17 March 2015
Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+76.5%
Sold on 3 May 2005
Detached
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 13 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS1 3JE
← Back to All Properties