110, GREENHILL ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO22 5DX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,150,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.6%
Price Change
+£559,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,150,000+94.6%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Detached
+£559,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£591,000+136.4%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Detached
+£341,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999+25.0%
Sold on 6 August 2001
Detached
+£49,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 12 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1