Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MARWOOD CROFT, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 3JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£115,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+39.8%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Detached
+£115,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,700
+151.9%
Sold on 11 June 2003
Detached
+£174,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 3JU
← Back to All Properties