23, CROSSWAYS CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH10 1QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£177,000+12.7%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000+36.6%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1