Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, RAMSEY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 0JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+1.1%
Sold on 15 December 2011
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,500
+95.9%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+6.7%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 0JF
← Back to All Properties