Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HALLWOOD CLOSE, BURNLEY, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2LQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£21,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+21.6%
Sold on 18 September 2003
Detached
+£21,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,700
Sold on 1 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2LQ
← Back to All Properties