Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, FAIRFIELD STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 5NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,000
-7.5%
Sold on 12 December 2017
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,500
+73.0%
Sold on 4 January 2008
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+187.5%
Sold on 14 November 2002
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 20 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 5NE
← Back to All Properties