APARTMENT 27, WREN NEST MILL, GLOSSOP BROOK ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK13 8GJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,250
Last Sold Price
2 April 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-54.2%
Price Change
-£86,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£73,250-54.2%
Sold on 2 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£86,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 10 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1