Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, NORFOLK ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3EJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+8.2%
Sold on 15 August 2016
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£365,000
+54.7%
Sold on 22 September 2015
Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£236,000
+24.2%
Sold on 7 January 2011
Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+99.9%
Sold on 29 August 2002
Detached
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 1 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3EJ
← Back to All Properties