Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HEATON COURT, HIGH STREET, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN8 0AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.2%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,500
-19.2%
Sold on 25 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
-3.4%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 31 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN8 0AD
← Back to All Properties