Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, STATION ROAD, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 7LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£122,500
+31.7%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+16.3%
Sold on 20 December 2010
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+107.7%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£41,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 7LB
← Back to All Properties