4, SWARBRICK STREET, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

PR4 2DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£25,835 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,500+38.8%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Terraced
+£25,835 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,665-32.0%
Sold on 6 November 2014
Terraced
-£31,335 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+12.0%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1