61, SWIFTS GREEN ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 8BW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£255,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,000+150.0%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£255,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995+122.2%
Sold on 3 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£93,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1