Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WILLOWSIDE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 4HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£406,500
Last Sold Price
18 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£406,500
+5.6%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+29.0%
Sold on 5 November 2015
Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£298,500
Sold on 30 November 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 4HJ
← Back to All Properties