39, PONTEFRACT ROAD, KNOTTINGLEY, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF11 8RW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.6%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£275,000+205.6%
Sold on 22 August 2019
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+2.3%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Detached
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,995
Sold on 21 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1