Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, RAYDEN CRESCENT, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 2ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,500
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£243,500
+45.8%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+49.1%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 23 April 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 2ES
← Back to All Properties