Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, THE RISE, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT20 5PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£389,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.4%
Price Change
+£243,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£389,000
+166.4%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Detached
+£243,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT20 5PT
← Back to All Properties