Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LARCH WAY, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 3TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+23.9%
Sold on 9 August 2018
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+37.8%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 31 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 3TY
← Back to All Properties